As of July 31, 2026 | Total shareholders: 5,105

Free Float: 4,945 shareholders (33.93%)

No.Shareholder NameShares%
1Mr. Thammassak Auchyawat218,910,00023.41
2Mr. Kritsada Auchyawat128,750,00013.77
3Mr. Jetsada Auchyawat123,110,00013.17
4Mr. Thanyakorn Auchyawat52,050,0005.57
5Mr. Kiartipong Toemkunanon28,000,0002.99
6Mr. Ekphan Kuptwat20,017,6002.14
7Mrs. Thanida Chirothanaphas18,842,7002.02
8Mrs. Wanna Atchayawat16,548,0001.77
9Mrs. Rosanan Yingtaweesakdi16,030,0001.71
10Mr. Athon Chirothanaphas15,825,9001.69
11Mr. Pakawad Nantajuraplo11,558,7001.24
12Mr. Nipok Rugkunchon9,100,0000.97
13Mr. Chaiyong Rugkunchon8,540,0000.91
14Mr. Prasert Chittasirinuwat8,000,0000.86
15Mr. Surachai Toemkunanon7,800,0000.83
16Mr. Ravee Arayawattanawetch7,001,0000.75
17Mr. Sinthu Wetwarut5,183,7000.55
18Mrs. Malee Changsanoh4,920,0000.53
19Mrs. Jintana Padungphol4,897,9000.52